Tahun |
Peringkat |
Pemenang |
Asal Provinsi |
2023 |
Terbaik I Putra |
Muhammad Rifai Hasbi |
DKI Jakarta |
2023 |
Terbaik I Putri |
Dina Azza Nuraqila |
DKI Jakarta |
2023 |
Terbaik II Putra |
I Wayan Windi Artha |
Bali |
2023 |
Terbaik II Putri |
Ni Putu Elsinthia Suryaningsih |
Bali |
2023 |
Terbaik III Putra |
Muhammad Ade Safri Salampessy |
Daerah Istimewa Yogyakarta |
2023 |
Terbaik III Putri |
Anindita Brataningdyah |
Daerah Istimewa Yogyakarta |
2023 |
Terbaik IV Putra |
Tegar Satya Prahara |
Jawa Tengah |
2023 |
Terbaik IV Putri |
Jovita Anmaria Cahya |
Jawa Tengah |
2023 |
Terbaik V Putra |
Syarif Ardiansyah |
Sumatra Barat |
2023 |
Terbaik V Putri |
Salsabila Amanda Putri |
Sumatra Barat |
2023 |
Terbaik VI Putra |
Syafiq Ali Fadlul Rahman |
Banten |
2023 |
Terbaik VI Putri |
Early Melati Daliilah Putri |
Banten |
2023 |
Harapan I Putra |
Gaizzka Metsu Wilsensa |
Jawa Barat |
2023 |
Harapan I Putri |
Fadiatus Salamah |
Jawa Barat |
2023 |
Harapan II Putra |
Muhammad Luthfi Thahir Yamani |
Sulawesi Selatan |
2023 |
Harapan II Putri |
Arianti |
Sulawesi Selatan |
2023 |
Harapan III Putra |
Alfan Suseno |
Jambi |
2023 |
Harapan III Putri |
Rizda Choyrin Nizwa |
Jambi |
2023 |
Harapan III Putra |
Yogi Era Reforma |
Lampung |
2023 |
Harapan III Putri |
Rifa Nabilah Putri |
Lampung |
2022 |
Terbaik I Putra |
Daffa Aqilah Sofiyan |
DKI Jakarta |
2022 |
Terbaik I Putri |
Anzalna Nuraini Alifah Djalins |
DKI Jakarta |
2022 |
Terbaik II Putra |
Shabil Syach Pachlefi |
Jawa Barat |
2022 |
Terbaik II Putri |
Ghania Wardani Luthfiyyah |
Jawa Barat |
2022 |
Terbaik III Putra |
Rivaldi Arnando Kurniawan |
Lampung |
2022 |
Terbaik III Putri |
Yolanda Permata Yanra |
Lampung |
2022 |
Terbaik IV Putra |
Muhammad Choirul Afrizal |
Sulawesi Utara |
2022 |
Terbaik IV Putri |
Aisha Salsabila |
Sulawesi Utara |
2022 |
Terbaik V Putra |
Bikram Yash Bhullar |
Sumatra Utara |
2022 |
Terbaik V Putri |
Dina Ngurasinta Perangin-Angin |
Sumatra Utara |
2022 |
Terbaik VI Putra |
I Kadek Aditya Saputra |
Bali |
2022 |
Terbaik VI Putri |
Ni Putu Ayu Niya Loviyani |
Bali |
2022 |
Harapan I Putra |
Laposa Mirta Dea Roja |
Riau |
2022 |
Harapan I Putri |
Vega Aisyah Alifia Khan Biryanto |
Riau |
2022 |
Harapan II Putra |
Ahmad Zaed Abdul Aziz |
Jambi |
2022 |
Harapan II Putri |
Malika Hijriati Dewi |
Jambi |
2022 |
Harapan III Putra |
Zhein Nirwan Tawil |
Gorontalo |
2022 |
Harapan III Putri |
Dini Salsabilah Gasim |
Gorontalo |
2022 |
Harapan III Putra |
Faaiq Fajari Fauzan |
Kepulauan Riau |
2022 |
Harapan III Putri |
Titania Anggriani |
Kepulauan Riau |
2021 |
Terbaik I Putra |
Irfan Taofik |
Jawa Barat |
2021 |
Terbaik I Putri |
Florie Aurantia |
Jawa Barat |
2021 |
Terbaik II Putra |
Abdillah El Habib |
Banten |
2021 |
Terbaik II Putri |
Veronica |
Banten |
2021 |
Terbaik III Putra |
Sandy Ramadhan |
Kalimantan Tengah |
2021 |
Terbaik III Putri |
Winney Amiani |
Kalimantan Tengah |
2021 |
Terbaik IV Putra |
Rizaldi Septian Fauzi |
Nusa Tenggara Barat |
2021 |
Terbaik IV Putri |
Titania Safira Nurhidayah |
Nusa Tenggara Barat |
2021 |
Terbaik V Putra |
Wildan Masyiyan Chaniago |
Sumatra Barat |
2021 |
Terbaik V Putri |
Aficha Leony |
Sumatra Barat |
2021 |
Terbaik VI Putra |
Arya Kusuma Dewa |
DKI Jakarta |
2021 |
Terbaik VI Putri |
Roro Zahra Layungsari Kusumaputri |
DKI Jakarta |
2021 |
Harapan I Putra |
Firhan Kadulah |
Gorontalo |
2021 |
Harapan I Putri |
Dyah Ayu Nuraini |
Gorontalo |
2021 |
Harapan II Putra |
I Gusti Made Andrian Sumantri |
Bali |
2021 |
Harapan II Putri |
A.A. Istri Erlika Trisna Dewi |
Bali |
2021 |
Harapan III Putra |
Fikri Muhammad Nur |
Sulawesi Tengah |
2021 |
Harapan III Putri |
Sherina Lauren Raharjo |
Sulawesi Tengah |
2020 |
Harapan IV Putra |
Muhammad Hafidz Al- Furqan |
Sumatra Selatan |
2020 |
Harapan IV Putri |
Wafiq Febri Erlianti Safitri |
Sumatra Selatan |
2020 |
Terbaik I Putra |
Akbar Renaldy |
DKI Jakarta |
2020 |
Terbaik I Putri |
Rima Budiarti |
DKI Jakarta |
2020 |
Terbaik II Putra |
Moch Akbar Selamat |
Jawa Barat |
2020 |
Terbaik II Putri |
Tjia, Alphani Anugrah Putri |
Jawa Barat |
2020 |
Terbaik III Putra |
Tubagus Muhammad Syukron |
Banten |
2020 |
Terbaik III Putri |
Sulistia Wargi |
Banten |
2020 |
Terbaik IV Putra |
M. Indre Wanof |
Sumatra Barat |
2020 |
Terbaik IV Putri |
Salma Kemala |
Sumatra Barat |
2020 |
Terbaik V Putra |
Cohyo Muthi |
Kalimantan Tengah |
2020 |
Terbaik V Putri |
Bernadetta Germia Aridamayanti |
Kalimantan Tengah |
2020 |
Terbaik VI Putra |
Fajar Aditya Nugroho |
Jawa Tengah |
2020 |
Terbaik VI Putri |
Ida Fitriyah |
Jawa Tengah |
2020 |
Harapan I Putra |
Oren Rianto |
Kalimantan Barat |
2020 |
Harapan I Putri |
Oktavani Yenny |
Kalimantan Barat |
2020 |
Harapan II Putra |
Rianto |
Kepulauan Bangka Belitung |
2020 |
Harapan II Putri |
Annisa Nastiti |
Kepulauan Bangka Belitung |
2020 |
Harapan III Putra |
Muhammad Nurcholis Azhari |
Kalimantan Timur |
2020 |
Harapan III Putri |
Viola Meilinda Putri Prihastiwi |
Kalimantan Timur |
2019 |
Terbaik I Putra |
Dharma Rivaldo Huseini |
DKI Jakarta |
2019 |
Terbaik I Putri |
Theodora Marjorie Chastine Hattu |
DKI Jakarta |
2019 |
Terbaik II Putra |
Habel Elia Natanael S. |
Banten |
2019 |
Terbaik II Putri |
Helena Setya Utami |
Banten |
2019 |
Terbaik III Putra |
Grets Wali Lo |
Papua |
2019 |
Terbaik III Putri |
Greatys Windesi |
Papua |
2019 |
Terbaik IV Putra |
I Dena Kadek Buda P. |
Bali |
2019 |
Terbaik IV Putri |
Ni Putu Indah Prastika D. |
Bali |
2019 |
Terbaik V Putra |
Muhammad Irfan Novaldi |
Sumatra Utara |
2019 |
Terbaik V Putri |
Nadia Virdhani Hia |
Sumatra Utara |
2019 |
Terbaik VI Putra |
Tanzirul Evendi |
Lampung |
2019 |
Terbaik VI Putri |
Gitamorezqi Maharani |
Lampung |
2019 |
Harapan I Putra |
Mochamad Abizar Yusro |
Jawa Timur |
2019 |
Harapan I Putri |
Rima Nadia Dian A. |
Jawa Timur |
2019 |
Harapan II Putra |
Zulkifli Walangadi |
Gorontalo |
2019 |
Harapan II Putri |
Cinda Amilia Rahman |
Gorontalo |
2019 |
Harapan III Putra |
Muhammad Zulkarnain |
Sulawesi Tenggara |
2019 |
Harapan III Putri |
Febriyani Rahayu |
Sulawesi Tenggara |
2019 |
Harapan IV Putra |
Rizki Dwika Aprilian |
Jawa Barat |
2019 |
Harapan IV Putri |
Gina Maheswari Syailendra |
Jawa Barat |
2018 |
Terbaik I Putra |
Nursidik |
Jawa Barat |
2018 |
Terbaik I Putri |
Agatha Lydia Natania |
Jawa Barat |
2018 |
Terbaik II Putra |
Faisal Meinaldy |
DKI Jakarta |
2018 |
Terbaik II Putri |
Hilma Ramadina |
DKI Jakarta |
2018 |
Terbaik III Putra |
Almuarrif |
Aceh |
2018 |
Terbaik III Putri |
Ainna Khairunnisa |
Aceh |
2018 |
Terbaik IV Putra |
Ikrar Hesa Prasetya |
Sumatra Selatan |
2018 |
Terbaik IV Putri |
Okky Fatimah Az Zahra |
Sumatra Selatan |
2018 |
Terbaik V Putra |
Gede Made Cahya Trisna Pratama |
Bali |
2018 |
Terbaik V Putri |
Ni Luh Putu Yuni Krisnayanthi |
Bali |
2018 |
Terbaik VI Putra |
Alfyan Wahyu Ramadhan |
Jawa Timur |
2018 |
Terbaik VI Putri |
Cherissa Wahyu Pramais |
Jawa Timur |
2018 |
Harapan I Putra |
Titan Kusuma Sakti |
Daerah Istimewa Yogyakarta |
2018 |
Harapan I Putri |
Anggyta Aulia Rahma Nardilla |
Daerah Istimewa Yogyakarta |
2018 |
Harapan II Putra |
Yoseph Sirilus Dopo Holo |
Nusa Tenggara Timur |
2018 |
Harapan II Putri |
Hantimart Yolanda Sevlywerty |
Nusa Tenggara Timur |
2018 |
Harapan III Putra |
Patrial Olivert Zega |
Sumatra Utara |
2018 |
Harapan III Putri |
Friska Situmorang |
Sumatra Utara |
2018 |
Harapan IV Putra |
Wirawan |
Banten |
2018 |
Harapan IV Putri |
Ananda Musdalifah |
Banten |
2017 |
Terbaik IV Putra |
H. Muhammad Fahrurrozi |
Nusa Tenggara Barat |
2017 |
Terbaik VI Putra |
Muhammad Fadil |
Aceh |
2017 |
Terbaik VI Putri |
Intan Destia Helmi |
Aceh |
2017 |
Terbaik I Putra |
Muzakir Haitami |
Daerah Istimewa Yogyakarta |
2017 |
Terbaik I Putri |
Atik Fauzia |
Daerah Istimewa Yogyakarta |
2017 |
Terbaik II Putra |
Puja Ajunda |
Sumatra Barat |
2017 |
Terbaik II Putri |
Khairunnisa Nabila |
Sumatra Barat |
2017 |
Terbaik III Putra |
I Gede Darmadi |
Bali |
2017 |
Terbaik III Putri |
Putu Gita Indraswari |
Bali |
2017 |
Terbaik IV Putri |
Syarifa Soraya Fairuzha |
Nusa Tenggara Barat |
2017 |
Terbaik V Putra |
Zainal Saiful Amir |
Jawa Barat |
2017 |
Terbaik V Putri |
Azharra Aninda Putri Al Farid |
Jawa Barat |
2016 |
Terbaik I Putra |
I Gede Hadika Krisna Wirawan |
Bali |
2016 |
Terbaik I Putri |
Ni Nyoman Clara Listiadewi |
Bali |
2015 |
Terbaik I Putra |
Achmad Ridwan |
Jawa Barat |
2015 |
Terbaik I Putri |
Kemala Wijayanti |
Jawa Barat |
2014 |
Terbaik I Putra |
Made Adi Suadnyana |
Bali |
2014 |
Terbaik I Putri |
Ayu Ladah Carolina |
Bali |
2012 |
Terbaik I Putra |
I Gede Wahyu Adi Raditya |
Bali |
2012 |
Terbaik I Putri |
Kadek Ridoi Rahayu |
Bali |
2011 |
Terbaik I Putra |
Hanifan Fuadi Fathul Mubin |
Jawa Tengah |
2011 |
Terbaik I Putri |
Elizabeth Yuniar |
Jawa Tengah |
2010 |
Terbaik I Putra |
Made Dwi Setyadhi |
Bali |
2010 |
Terbaik I Putri |
Ni Nyoman Krisna Kumalayani |
Bali |
2009 |
Terbaik I Putra |
Bambang Dwi Putra |
DKI Jakarta |
2009 |
Terbaik I Putri |
Gemilang Sinathrya Dwi Putri |
DKI Jakarta |
2008 |
Terbaik I Putra |
Dhinar Arga Dumadi |
Daerah Istimewa Yogyakarta |
2008 |
Terbaik I Putri |
Analisa Widyaningrum |
Daerah Istimewa Yogyakarta |
2007 |
Terbaik I Putra |
Imam Wahyu Karimullah |
Jawa Timur |
2007 |
Terbaik I Putri |
Lathifah Hanum |
Jawa Timur |
2006 |
Terbaik I Putra |
Prakoso Bhaiwara Putera |
Sumatra Selatan |
2006 |
Terbaik I Putri |
Heny Primasari |
Sumatra Selatan |